Ref. No. : 100087302   
Brick Tenders, Cement Tenders, Civil Work Tenders, door Tenders, Earth Filling Tenders, Excavation Work Tenders, Fencing Work Tenders, grill Tenders, Horticulture work Tenders, Paint Tenders, Painting Work Tenders, R C C Work Tenders, Sand Tenders, Stone Tenders, Tiles Tenders, Transportation Work Tenders, Wall Tenders
Brick Tenders, Cement Tenders, Civil Work Tenders, Door Tenders, Earth Filling Tenders, Excavation Work Tenders, Fencing Work Tenders, Grill Tenders, Horticulture Work Tenders, Paint Tenders, Painting Work Tenders, R C C Work Tenders, Sand Tenders, Stone Tenders, Tiles Tenders, Transportation Work Tenders, Wall Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Construction of boundary wall at U.P.G High School Basic School Dantar, Block - Hunterganj, Chatra. Excavation in foundation trenches, Sand filling in foundation trenches, Class 75B brick flat soling, Cement concrete of specified grade, Reinforced cement concrete work, Centering and shuttering, Cement plaster, TMT steel reinforcement, Earth work filling, Premium Acrylic Smooth exterior paint, Angle iron post and strut, Concertino coil fencing, M.S. grill gate, Painting with ready mixed paint, Clearing grass and removal of rubbish, Carriage of materials (cement, sand, stone chips, steel, bricks, pavers), Factory made chamfered edge cement concrete paver block.
Tender Detail : UPG HIGH SCHOOL BASIC SCHOOL DANTAR ,Vill-DANTAR ,Code-20030325001, At- Panchayat-DANTAR, Block-HUNTERGANJ #*. UPG HIGH SCHOOL BASIC SCHOOL DANTAR ,Vill-DANTAR ,Code-20030325001, At- Panchayat-DANTAR, Block-HUNTERGANJ
Tender Location : Jharkhand - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 8016800
Tender EMD : INR 160500
Tender Document Fees : INR 10000
Tender Closing Date : 7/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 9/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Municipal Corporations - Non-financial Services   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Non-metallic Mineral Product TendersNon-metallic Mineral Product Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »