Ref. No. : 100258971   
Brick Tenders, Building Tenders, Civil Work Tenders, manhole chamber Tenders, Valve Tenders
Brick Tenders, Building Tenders, Civil Work Tenders, Manhole Chamber Tenders, Valve Tenders
Company Name : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Product Detail : Repair work related to the Lahuji Vastad Salave Cultural Hall in Prabhag Kr. 13 D. Construction of chamber for 100mm sluice valve, Brick work in C.M 15 mix including all labour charges, Supplying, Conveying and fixing specials.
Tender Detail : PRABHAG KR.13 D MADHYE LAHUJI VASTAD SALAVE SANSKRUTIK BHAVAN YETHE DURUSTI VISHAYAK KAME KARANE. #*. PRABHAG KR.13 D MADHYE LAHUJI VASTAD SALAVE SANSKRUTIK BHAVAN YETHE DURUSTI VISHAYAK KAME KARANE.
Tender Location : Maharashtra - India
Document Path : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Tender Value : INR 2116193
Tender EMD : INR 21162
Tender Document Fees : INR 1359
Tender Closing Date : 11/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Tender Opening Date : 15/09/2026 at 00:00 Hrs.
Address : Can be viewed by Subscribers
Sub-Industry/Industry : Municipal Corporations - Non-financial Services   
 Login/Register
Members/Visitors Login to continue
 Email Id:
 Password:


 Forgot Password?
 Tenders by Industry
Skip Navigation Links.
Expand Non-metallic Mineral Product TendersNon-metallic Mineral Product Tenders
more  »
Tenders by Ownership
Central Government/Public Sector Tenders
Co-operatives Tenders
Corporations/ Associations/ Others Tenders
Education & Research Institutes Tenders
Joint Sector Tenders
Non classified Tenders
Private Sector Tenders
Research Institutes Tenders
State Government Tenders
Trust Tenders
 Tenders by State in India
Andhra Pradesh Tenders
Delhi Tenders
Gujarat Tenders
Madhya Pradesh Tenders
Maharashtra Tenders
Rajasthan Tenders
Tamil Nadu Tenders
Uttar Pradesh Tenders
West Bengal Tenders
more  »